Bapuji International School | Management & Governing Council Members

Director

Home /About Us / Director

Director

Management & Governing Council Members
NameDesignationContact Details
Shri S.R. Patil Chairman 08425-276099
Shri S.S. Hallur Secretary 9686501586
Shri H.B.Dharmannavar . Administrator 9686654585
Shri Dr. Gururaj Karjagi Member 9663611221
Shri M. N. Patil Member 9448090802
Shri S.R. Melanad Member 9686501092
Shri H.T. Wali Member 9448426568
Shri S. S. Patil Member 9900459999
Smt. A.V. Patil Member 9620108114
Back to Top